World Cup 2026 tickets

World Cup 2026

World Cup 2026 tickets

Final World Cup 2026 Final World Cup 202617 JUL
17 JUL
1,023 tickets
Bronze Final World Cup 2026 Bronze Final World Cup 202617 JUL
17 JUL
536 tickets
Semi Finals World Cup 2026 Semi Finals World Cup 202612 JUL — 13 JUL
12 JUL — 13 JUL
1,384 tickets
Quarter Finals World Cup 2026 Quarter Finals World Cup 20268 JUL — 10 JUL
8 JUL — 10 JUL
2,788 tickets
Round of 16 World Cup 2026 Round of 16 World Cup 20263 JUL — 6 JUL
3 JUL — 6 JUL
5,463 tickets
Round of 32 World Cup 2026 Round of 32 World Cup 202627 JUN — 2 JUL
27 JUN — 2 JUL
5,718 tickets
Jul
1
Wed

Round of 32 England vs DR Congo - World Cup 2026 - M80

Atlanta Stadium
Atlanta, US
586 tickets
from
€470
Jul
1
Wed

Round of 32 Belgium vs Senegal - World Cup 2026 - M82

Seattle Stadium
Seattle, US
468 tickets
from
€304
Jul
1
Wed

Round of 32 USA vs Bosnia and Herzegovina - World Cup 2026 - M81

San Francisco Bay Area Stadium
San Francisco Bay Area, US
493 tickets
from
€1,283
Jul
2
Thu

Round of 32 Spain vs Austria - World Cup 2026 - M84

Los Angeles Stadium
Los Angeles, US
710 tickets
from
€810
Jul
2
Thu

Round of 32 Portugal vs Croatia - World Cup 2026 - M83

Toronto Stadium
Toronto, CA
640 tickets
from
€1,243
Jul
2
Thu

Round of 32 Switzerland vs Algeria - World Cup 2026 - M85

BC Place Vancouver
Vancouver, CA
727 tickets
from
€351
Jul
3
Fri

Round of 32 Australia vs Egypt - World Cup 2026 - M88

Dallas Stadium
Dallas, US
519 tickets
from
€592
Jul
3
Fri

Round of 32 Argentina vs Cape Verde - World Cup 2026 - M86

Miami Stadium
Miami, US
682 tickets
from
€1,894
Jul
3
Fri

Round of 32 Colombia vs Ghana - World Cup 2026 - M87

Kansas City Stadium
Kansas City, US
808 tickets
from
€846
Jul
4
Sat

Round of 16 Canada vs Morocco - World Cup 2026 - M90

Houston Stadium
Houston, US
751 tickets
from
€857
Jul
4
Sat

Round of 16 Paraguay vs France - World Cup 2026 - M89

Philadelphia Stadium
Philadelphia, US
727 tickets
from
€928
Jul
5
Sun

Round of 16 Brazil vs Norway - World Cup 2026 - M91

New York New Jersey Stadium
New York New Jersey, US
967 tickets
from
€1,567
Jul
5
Sun

Round of 16 Mexico vs W80 - World Cup 2026 - M92

Estadio Banorte
Mexico City, MX
587 tickets
from
€3,814
Jul
6
Mon

Round of 16 W83 vs W84 - World Cup 2026 - M93

Dallas Stadium
Dallas, US
573 tickets
from
€1,657
Jul
6
Mon

Round of 16 W81 vs W82 - World Cup 2026 - M94

Seattle Stadium
Seattle, US
656 tickets
from
€2,190
Jul
7
Tue

Round of 16 W86 vs W88 - World Cup 2026 - M95

Atlanta Stadium
Atlanta, US
601 tickets
from
€1,680
Jul
7
Tue

Round of 16 W85 vs W87 - World Cup 2026 - M96

BC Place Vancouver
Vancouver, CA
602 tickets
from
€1,286
Jul
9
Thu

Quarterfinal W89 vs W90 World Cup 2026 - M97

Boston Stadium
Boston, US
624 tickets
from
€1,811
Jul
10
Fri

Quarterfinal W93 vs W94 World Cup 2026 - M98

Los Angeles Stadium
Los Angeles, US
597 tickets
from
€2,841
Jul
11
Sat

Quarterfinal W91 vs W92 World Cup 2026 - M99

Miami Stadium
Miami, US
728 tickets
from
€3,448
Jul
11
Sat

Quarterfinal W95 vs W96 World Cup 2026 - M100

Kansas City Stadium
Kansas City, US
837 tickets
from
€1,894
Jul
14
Tue

Semifinal W97 vs W98 World Cup 2026 - M101

Dallas Stadium
Dallas, US
715 tickets
from
€3,906
Jul
15
Wed

Semifinal W99 vs W100 - World Cup 2026 - M102

Atlanta Stadium
Atlanta, US
669 tickets
from
€4,143
Jul
18
Sat

Bronze Final - World Cup 2026 - M103

Miami Stadium
Miami, US
536 tickets
from
€1,686
Jul
19
Sun

FINAL - World Cup 2026 - M104

New York New Jersey Stadium
New York New Jersey, US
1023 tickets
from
€10,914